Home ProductsLarge Injection Molding Machine

High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton

High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton

    • High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton
    • High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton
  • High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Shanghai(China)
    Brand Name: GS
    Certification: CE IS09001
    Model Number: GS1008HS

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1Set
    Price: Negotiable
    Packaging Details: wooden case for shipping by sea
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 1 set per month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    After-sales Service Provided: Engineers Available To Service Machinery Overseas Certification: CE IS09001
    Opening Stroke: 1220mm Clamping Force: 10080KN
    Injection Rate: 576~974g/s Injection Weight: 3967~67046g
    Automatic: Yes Open Stroke: 1220mm

    PET Preform Servo Motor Injection Molding Machine 10000Ton
     
    Technical parameters:

    INJECTION UNIT ABCD
    Screw Diametermm100110120130
    Length/Diameter RatioL/D2220.218.624
    Theoretical Shot Volumecm343595274627757367
    Injection Weight(PS)g3967480057126704
    Theoretical Injection PressureMpa211174146125
    Injection Rate(PS)g/s5766979308974
    Plasticizing Capacityg/s129161198233
    Maximum Screw Speedrpm0-105
    Injection Strokemm555
    Clamping Unit  
    Clamp TonnagekN10080
    Toggle Strokemm1220
    Space Between Iie Bars (HxV)mm1160x1160
    Max. Mold Heightmm1160
    Min. Mold Heightmm500
    Daylight Openingmm2380
    Ejector strokemm320
    Ejector tonnagekN215
    Ejector Numberpiece21
       
    OTHERS  
    System PressureMpa16
    Pump moter PowerkW55+55
    Heater PowerkW74.3
    Machine Dimension(LxWxH)m11.26*2.79*2.86
    Machine Weightt46
    Hopper CapacityKg100
    Oil tank CapacityL1100

     
    Product description:
    We can produce various kinds of injection moulding machine and different kinds of mould according to customer's requirement ,especially.
    1. Mineral water bottle peform mould
    2. Beverage bottle cap mould
    3. 5gallon cap mould
    4. Theft poof, shampoo, oil, and sport cap mould
    5. Cosmetics cap and wine mould
    6. Box crane mould pvc fitting and switch mould and spoon fork and other mould

     
    The sample service :
    1. We can send you the video of the running machine.
    2. You are welcome to come to visit our company, and see the machine running in our factory, we can pick you up from the station near our city.
    3. If we get the permission of the customer who has brought the machines from us, we can tell you their contact information, you can go to visit their factory.
    The customized service :
    1. We can design the machines according your requirements ( material, power, filling type, the kinds of the bottles, and so on), at the same time we will give you our professional suggestion, as you know ,we have been in this industry for many years.
    2. We can offer some professional suggestion when you begin this project, such as draw the factory layout for you ,analyze the source water report.
    The after-sales service :
    1. We will provide the bill of load on time to make sure you can get the machine quickly.
    2. When you finish the Preparation conditions ,our engineer will go to your factory to install the machine ,and give you the operating manual ,and train your employee until they can operate the machine well.
    3. We ask feedback from our customer and offer help when the production line have been used for some time!
    4. We provide one year warranty with spare parts free.
    Why choose us :
    1. We own a factory ourselves, and we can assure the quality we manufactured.
    2. We offer you high quality machines with high quality after-service. Also we have one year warranty of the spare parts , free of charge.
    3. We will deliver the machines on time as the date we agreed both side.
    4. We will send our engineer to your side as soon as you get all your machines ready, for testing and teaching your technicians how to run the machines .
    5. After we deal down all the things, we will offer you a spare parts list for your reference

     
    High Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 TonHigh Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 TonHigh Efficiency Large Injection Molding Machine For Pet Preform 10000 Ton
     

     

     

    Contact Details
    shanghai Guangsu Manufacture Co.ltd

    Contact Person: carry

    Tel: +8617621724062

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Contact

    Address: No.888, Kungang Rd, Songjiang Sci. & Tech. Park, Shanghai, P. R. China

    Factory Address:No.888, Kungang Rd, Songjiang Sci. & Tech. Park, Shanghai, P. R. China